Standings 2017 2019-03-15T15:57:36+01:00

Standings 2017

NameKPNHDKDELEURDAYPUUKCRWORFKIVDEEUPDropTOTAL POINTS
Cuno de Bruin5.53054.55.55687.54054
Dave Singelee24.52.535445.566.56247
Dylan de Wolf1.500001300000014,5
Dylan Teunissen0.53.53.53.52.53.537575,50,544
Giovanni van Blitterswijk2.5234.53.538.504.563,5041
Giovanno van der Broek32.554464.5005.55039,5
Jelle Soeffers47.578.56.5175.57.51107081,5
Bastien Cabrera9.5134.510896.59.58.5011089,5
Mats de Jong1417151722251314251999181
Mika Mathia901200000000021
Opnithi Puyato8.55.57.57.57.507.510148.512088,5
Patrick de Vries1122.5200004.50013
Ricardo Vlieger0601206.51206.5158066
Rick Harthoorn4.51.55.55.532.59.585.597,51,560,5
Rico Haarbosch2525252512725251022227216
Ruben Boutens131122131722222219251511190
Selina Balneger1215191511101415121100134
Thom van Dijk227911147.51501314190131,5
Bart Martens58.51099.58.53.5127.5126,53,588,5
Bram Gelten10411775106.5756474,5
Annelien Boutens76.5000000000013,5
Christian Douven6.51269.564.571701014092,5
Logan Sougné7.5109.505.588119017085,5
Mathias Grooten191917192515000000114
Nick van Ostade1798.581912118.51713108125
Romano Franssen89.51401001700025083,5
Stefan Verhofsté11146.5141314919159.59,56,5128
Tom van Doorn15886.591100008,5066
Ward Maenhout65468.59.5699.584471,5
Yoan Medart3.5221322151919132217133,5175
STANDINGS 2019
STANDINGS 2018
STANDINGS 2017
STANDINGS 2016