Standings 2016 2019-03-15T15:58:06+00:00

Standings 2016

NameEUPKCRFKIVDEMSPUUBERFKIKCREUPTOTAL POINTS
Ruben Boutens22222525222515222219204
Rico Haarbosch2525222225178191925199
Mats de Jong19171319171919251122171
Thom van Dijk1301191072592517133
Selina Balneger171915178,51309,5011116,5
Dylan de Wolf1410174,5622517109,5116
Opnithi Puyato99,59,51511013139,58,5106
Lyndon Leckie7,5147,5109,57,59,58,51315103,5
Guido v.d. Heiligenberg81358199,57,56,517099
Ricardo Vlieger1088131586,588892
RIck Harthoorn7156,56,55,56,5610151089
Jelle Soeffers05,5198,57155,5159088,5
Mika Mathia12129110001101374
Sverre Zielman4,565,56902207,5974
Christophe Verhoeven15111005101700073
Dave Singelee5,56,54,57,5064,57,56,57,562,5
Giovanni v. Blitterswijk5935,53,548,55,58,5561
Patrick de Vries64,53,556,53,51155660
Giovanno v.d. Broek8,58,52,5045,574,566,559,5
Dylan Teunissen03,5444,551075,5758,5
Cuno de Bruin4303,57,54,59675,556,5
Regis Bovy9,57,58,59,508,5000047
Koen Martens1155789000043
Vincent Coertjens0472,51311000042
Tom de Coninck6,576300000024
STANDINGS 2019
STANDINGS 2018
STANDINGS 2017
STANDINGS 2016