Standings 2018-05-01T16:30:47+00:00

Standings 2018

NameHDKDAYFKIEURKPNEUPKCRWORFKIDropTotal pointsReward
Ruben Boutens35353535353526353526280€ 500
Yoan Medart303019262130019230198€ 400
Mats de Jong23263030132630211913205€ 450
Thomas Haglestein260158019191130101€ 50
Nick van Ostade11231723179176176134€ 300
Thom van Dijk21210000000042
Cédric Wauters191321000026300109€ 100
Selina Balneger17191121011352320139€ 350
Christian Douven151781772393097128€ 250
Benjamin Kaivers0150000000015
Bart Martens139109101551310589
Tom van Doorn21116307820067
Bastien Cabrera81013192317111788118€ 200
Opnithi Puyato104231392109214110€ 150
Eliano de Vos97775102184474
Ricardo Vlieger38415151310157387
Tim Leloux763112651375380
Jelle Soeffers65930201015052
Dylan de Wolf50260000026057
Jarno Hermans4252631546245
Ward Maenhout13041166113045
Rick Harthoorn012584731030
Bram Gelten0061019823511082
Cuno de Bruin00000000000
NameHDKDAYFKIEURKPNEUPKCRWORFKIDrop 1Drop 2Total Points
Cedric de Stoop351000000000045
Dave Singelee261319813151742348126
Steve Kolela303035300263026000207
Jarell Wespel1523101510000130086
Giovanni van Blitterswijk11586171323080586
Giovanno van der Broek232621171971912117146
Daan Vanhamme21152326151013011010124
Maverick Dessy19170232600000085
Arnaud Hemricourt17211313000000064
Nadia Balneger61607815000043
Pieter-Jan Bollen13400000000017
Alexandre Delhez100171923212113000124
Tim van den Acker93300000000042
Lander Willems82117000000028
Loïc Forthomme711310017116170379
Cedric Dubois5025000000012
Rutger Herbosch4040090000017
Guilhelm Daix3014038070026
Jos Smit03500000000035
Dick Leermakers000000000000
Dylan Teunissen0197111119108100788
Glenn de Maere0926003001000075
Koen Schoonbrood07599505150055
Andy Meulemeester060000030009
Marc Meulemeester0815000017300070
Sancho Masure00900601500030
Stefan Verhofsté00035000000035
Lorenzo Migneau000210497260067
Dylan Ihtiyar00003500000035
Simon Delvenne00003000000030
Hakan Ihtiyar000080000008
Florian Bredohl00000350000035
Kevin Taulien00000230000023
Ian Lepelaar00000110000011
Lorenzo Vittorino000002000002
Guillermo van Pamelen0000210350190075
Hugo Leenaars00000026000026
Siebert Verfaille00000002300023
Nicolas Leroy00000003000030
Kenneth Naessens00000003500035
Kevin van Loock00000002100021
Gregory Lapeire00000001900019
Gaëtan Debrabandere00000001100011
Cuno de Bruin000000090009
Jens Verhaeghe000000020002
Mike de Zutter000000009009
Davy Meulemeester000000000000
Jeroen Vatlet00000000350035
Julien Nart000000006006
STANDINGS 2018
STANDINGS 2017
STANDINGS 2016